|
|
Игры: 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | А-Я Компании: 0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z | А-Я
Авторы игры
Noir: A Shadowy Thriller
на страницу игры
Director: | Jeff Blyth |
Director of Photography: | Steve Ackerman |
First Assistant Cameraman: | Bruce Ready |
First Assistant Director: | Mark Constance |
Production Coordinator: | Pamela Glintenkamp |
Script Supervisor: | Mary Wickliffe |
Gaffer: | Val Schubert |
Electric Best Boy: | Gary Methsessel |
Electrician: | Todd Goffrey |
Key Grip: | Amaud Peiny |
Best Boy Grip: | Billy Geard |
Grip: | Sean Griffith |
Sound Mixer: | Mary Jo Devenney |
Boom Operator: | Mark F. Dennett |
Location Managers: | Larry Lultrell |
| Kevin Collins |
Casting Director: | Francene Selkirk |
Production Designer: | Alex Hajdu |
Set Decorators: | Marlene Hajdu |
| Christine Stag |
Leadmen: | Christopher Davis |
| Jim Meyer |
Set Dressers: | Joseph Abele |
| Joseph D'Alesso |
| Nicholas Hadji |
| Max Hoffman |
| Justin McMahon |
| Peter McKeon |
| Keith Roush |
Property Master: | Jeph Hines |
Property Assistant: | Kenny Minster |
Costume Supervisor: | Michael Fitzpatrick |
Set Costumer: | Carol Ewing |
Make-Up Artist: | Timothy Miguel |
Hair Stylist: | Lola Kemp |
Special Effects Supervisor: | Kevin McCarthy |
Special Effects: | Players Special Effects |
Still Photographer: | Jeff Blyth |
Key Production Assistant: | Gregory Luce |
Production Assistants: | Elizabeth Chambers |
| Bobby Crown |
| John Robert Gowan |
| Max Hoffman |
Animal Trainers: | Animal Actors |
| Joy Green |
Craft Service: | Action Craft Service |
Stage Facility: | Dos Carlos Stages |
Blue Screen Stage: | TSi, Inc. |
Set Construction: | Art Forms L. A. |
| Neotek |
| Proper Innovations |
Truck Driver: | John Laverty |
Camera Equipment: | J. L. Fisher |
| Gunner Lighting and Camera |
Security: | Myron Bitting |
Catering: | Bruce's Gourmet Catering |
Motorhome Rental: | J&S Motor Express |
Truck Rental: | Avon Car Rental |
| Cinema Construction |
| Liberty Car & Truck Rental |
Film: | Eastman Kodak |
Photo Prints: | Fotokem |
Prop Autos: | Classic Auto |
Special Thanks: | The Bradbury Building |
| Broadlind |
| Cypress Land Company |
| Dar Mahgreb |
| Fernandez House |
| Griffith Park |
| Kislingbury House |
| Los Angeles Herald |
| Examiner |
| Oviatt Building |
| Sam's Book City |
| Southwest Marine |
| Stolpen House |
| Stuppy House |
| Travel Town Museum |
| Union Station |
| USS Lane Victory |
| Will Rogers State Park |
Post Production: | |
Online Services: | California Communications, Inc. |
Sound Design: | Digitstorm |
Music: | Audio Action |
Historical Photographs: | California State Library |
Historical Video: | The Image Bank |
Developed by: | TSi, Inc. |
Project Supervisor: | D. Denise Ellis |
Lead Programmer: | Stein Husoy |
Programming Assistant: | Guylaine Methe |
CGI Artists: | Veronica Leija |
| Scott Linder |
Audio/Video Technicians: | Mark Greenberg |
| Kyle Rode |
President: | Alberto Menache |
Published by: | Cyberdreams, Inc. |
Executive Producer: | Paul Licari |
Producer: | David Mullich |
Marketing: | Elizabeth Olson |
Sales: | Andrew Bolzer |
| Strategic Marketing Partners |
Creative Services: | John Colucci |
Controller: | Cyndee Zahorik |
Quality Assurance Manager: | John G. Fair, Jr. |
Test Manager: | Chris Klug |
Testers: | Lawrence Burnett |
| Susan Hancock |
| Danny Lee |
| Nate Jones |
Cast: | |
Jack Clayton: | John Boyle |
Joan Lafontaine: | Lesley Tesh |
Marjorie: | Sharon Rasner |
Agnes Simon: | Karen Teliha |
J. Armstrong Pollock: | Richard Morrison |
Kurt Von Manheim: | Marvin Kruger |
Eddie Ranchero: | Shane Sinutko |
Charlie Kwan: | Fritz Savnar |
Mannie Weisbrot: | Dominick Morra |
Myer Goolsby: | Jeff Silverman |
Philip Watkins: | Frank Ertl |
Ernie the Bartender: | Dick Valentine |
Max Englehart: | Paul Sarnoff |
Harrison Smythe: | Abraham Zucker |
Alicia Smythe: | Eltie D. Nuovo |
Thug: | Ludo Wolfe Baine |
Train Conductor: | Ron Barns |
Mayor Julian Higgens: | Bill Hunt |
Winthrop Staff: | John Logan |
| Jacky Pinol |
Manorwood Guard: | Brian Pope |
Charles Winthorp: | John Watley |
Chinese Cook: | Danny Lee |
Chinese Hoods: | Masaaki Umeda |
| Vincent Wong |
Chinese Guard: | Richard Rabago |
Nazis: | Gunther Jensen |
| Doug Kruse |
Radio Annoncer: | Jeff Blyth |
Niles: | Jeph Hines |
Taxi Driver: | Richard Morrison |
Warehouse Hood: | Greg Mazzy |
Wo-Jan: | The Wonder Dog |
|
|
|
|