Lead Designer: | Roberta Williams |
Writing: | Roberta Williams |
| Andy Hoyos |
Director: | Peter Maris |
Producers: | Mark Seibert |
| J. Mark Hood |
| Roberta Williams |
Art Director: | Andy Hoyos |
Directors: | Roberta Williams |
| Andy Hoyos |
| Mark Seibert |
| J.Mark Hood |
Lead Programmer: | Doug Oldfield |
Music: | Jay Usher |
| Mark Seibert |
Music in videos: | Mark Seibert |
Music themes | |
Consumite Furore (overture) | |
Composer/Performer: | Mark Seibert |
| CSUF Chorus by Dr. Gary Unruh |
Take a Stand (final) | |
Composer/Performer: | Mark Seibert |
Bass: | Mike Berkowitz |
Drums: | Paul Thaxter |
Vocal: | Jacqueline Goodwin |
Recording: | Jeff Hall |
| Maximus & Engineered |
Chorus in Video: | The Esoterics |
Additional Music: | Neal Grandstaff |
| Brian Min |
| Jon Usher |
| Victor Crews |
QA Lead: | Robin Bradley |
Video Production: | Sierra Studios |
Video Production Supervisor: | Bill Crow |
Light & Camera: | Randy Littlejohn |
Light & Camera Assistans: | Robert Ballew |
| Craig Denny |
Video Engineer: | Robert Koeppel |
Stage Manager: | Robert Ballew |
Property Master: | Craig Denny |
Best Boy: | Chris Williams |
Cinematographer: | Gerald B. Wolfe |
Cinematography by: | Sierra Studios |
Video Effects Supervisor: | Bill Crow |
Video Editor: | Peter Maris |
Additional Video Editing: | Bill Crow |
Video Editor Assistants: | Robert Koeppel |
| Ron Lawson |
Video Effects: | Bill Crow |
Digital Effects: | Robert Koeppel |
Additional Digital Effects: | Linda Lubken |
3D | |
Design: | Andy Hoyos |
Modeling: | Kronos |
| Kim White |
| Brandee Prugh |
| Brian Judy |
2D Adaptation: | Dana Moody |
2D Coordinator: | Ken Prugh |
SGI Animation & Effects: | Kronos |
| Kim White |
| Brandee Prugh |
| Brian Judy |
Cast | |
Adrienne Delaney: | Victoria Morsell |
Don Gordon: | David Homb |
Zoltan 'Carno' Carnovasch: | Robert Miano |
Marie: | Taylor Bernard |
Cyrus: | Steven Bailey |
Harriet: | V. Joy Lee |
Lou Ann: | StellaStevens
|
Harv: | Hoke Howell |
Malcolm: | Douglas Seale |
Young Malcolm: | Devon Myers |
Ethel: | Lillian Chauvin |
Hortencia: | Christine Armond |
Victoria: | Holly Chant |
Bob Thompkins (real estate agent): | Geof Prysirr |
Regina: | Wanda Smith |
Leonora: | Dana Moody |
Mike: | Karl Neimiec |
Gaston: | Jeff Rector |
Flip Card Machine Emcee: | Josh Mandel |
Hintkeeper (voice): | Greg Belemjian |
Producer: | Stanley Liu |
Art Director: | Albert Co |
Modeling / Animation: | Albert Co |
3D контроль видео: | Francis Co |
CG modeling / animation: | Stanley Liu |
| Albert Co |
| Mohammed Davoudian |
| Francis Co |
| Lisa Kim |
| Dallas Good |
| Andy Koo |
| Darrek Rosen |
Software: | James T. Tomasko |
Video Production: | Dana Moody |
| Darvin Atkeson |
| Maria Fruhe |
| Desi Hartman |
| Robin Braze-Phanco |
| Travis Leonard |
| Ken Prugh |
| Daryle Smith |
| Frankie Powell |
| Richard Powell |
| Don Waller |
| Tony Hernandez |
| Barry Smith |
| Bill Davis Jr. |
| Paul Trowe |
Animation Editing: | Ken Prugh |
| Travis Leonard |
| Daryle Smith |
| Robin Braze-Phanco |
Lead Programmers: | Doug Oldfield |
| Dave Artis |
| Vana Baker |
| Adam Bentley |
| Chris Carr |
| Carlos Escobar |
| Bryan Waters |
Programmers: | Sean Mooney |
| Steve Conrad |
| Michael Lytton |
| Kerry Sergent |
| J. Mark Hood |
System Programmers: | Larry Scott |
| Ed Critchlow |
| Dan Foy |
| Ken Koch |
| Jay Lee |
| Terry McHenry |
| Chris Smith |
| Greg Tomko-Pavia |
| Mark Wilden |
| Mathieu-Marciacq |
Installation: | Chris Hunt |
| Nancy Hamilton |
| Dave Moore |
Config Testing: | Michael D. Jones |
| Steve Deckert |
| John Cunney |
| Sharon Simmons |
| Douglas Wheeler |
| John Trauger |
| Lynne Dayton |
| John Ratcliffe |
| Bill Davis Jr. |
| Roger Clendenning |
| Scott Howell |
| Mike Pickhinke |
| Jillian Leonard |
| Matthew Ross |
| Leonard Salas |
| Marsha McCarty |
| Cindy Romero |
| Paul Trowe |
Additional QA: | Robin Bradley |
| Dan Woolard |
| Mike Brosius |
| Joe Carper |
| Dan Peters |
| Mark MacKay |
| Scott Coventon |
| Michael Chong |
| Scott Multer |
QA Assurance | |
Dynamix: | Dave Steele |
| Gary Stevens |
| Andrew Binder |
| Scott Gilbert |
| Dan Hinds |
| John Wolf |
| PCTest Incorporated |
Testing | |
Beta Test & Support: | Gary Brown |
| Beth Quintana |
Testers Selection: | Paul Trowe |
Sound: | Rick Spurgeon |
| Kelli Spurgeon |
| Brian Min |
| Victor Crews |
| Mark Seibert |
Latin Translations: | Bruce Thornton |
Audio DNR: | Maximus Studios |
Additional Audio: | Tim Loucks |
| Maria Fruehe |
| Desi Hartman |
| Daryle Smith |
| Bill Davis, Jr. |
| Jay Usher |
Documentation | |
Design: | Julie Collinge |
| Lori Lucia |
Copying: | Susan Frischer |
| Aimee Macdonald |
Special Effects: | The Character Shop |
Animal Trainers: | World Wide Movie Animals |
Video: | McCloud Productions |
Make up Artist: | Cindy Jordan |
Costumer: | Roberta Williams |
Audio & Video: | MacDonald Recording |
Video Montage: | Darvin Atkeson |
Actor' Agencies: | Rothfield, Ryan and Roth |
| Bressler and Associates |
Casting: | Peter Maris |
| Mark Seibert |
Special Thanks: | Chris Braymen |
| Steve Conrad |
| Neil Matz |
| Sean Mooney |
| Robin Kleeman |
| Sunny Maris |
| Micrografx ® for Picture Publisher ® |
| Fresno Flats Historical Society |
| Jerry Bowerman |
| Craig Alexander |
| Cyndi Wharton |
Локализация | |
Руководитель проекта: | Юрий Лихота |
Программирование: | Павел Щербак |
| Евгений Тарасюк |
| Александр Швец |
| Сергей Бородай |
Перевод: | Ольга Набатова |
| Артем Набатов |
| Елена Волкова |
| Юлия Мамонтова |
Редактор: | Лариса Руденко |
Дизайн: | Андрей Чайка |
| Сергей Кривой |
Звукорежиссер: | Андрей Золотухин |
Ассистент звукорежиссера: | Артем Набатов |
Музыка: | Дмитрий Астрецов |
Подбор актеров: | Андрей Золотухин |
| Юрий Лихота |
Актеры: | Владимир Маляр, народный артист Украины |
| Евгений Романенко |
| Татьяна Гринник |
| Сергей Дзялик |
| Владимир Горбунов |
| Екатерина Кирт |
| Галина Каро |
| Ирина Золотарева |
| Татьяна Турка |
| Игорь Мирошниченко |
| Валерий Брилев |
Бета-тестирование: | Дмитрий Прадед |
| Виктор Герасимов |
| Елена Костенко |
| Алексей Бендриковский |
| Александр Мамонтов |
| Ирина Потанина |
| Андрей Ясенков |
| Вячеслав Щербак |
| Юрий Шакин |
| Сергей Грицай |
| Александр Макаров |
Документация на русском языке: | Ольга Набатова |
| Павел Щербак |